Staff Directory

Ministerial Staff


Dr. Clifford A. Jones, Sr.
Dr. Clifford A. Jones, Sr.
Senior Minister


Rev. Chad Armstrong
Rev. Chad Armstrong
Associate Minister / Children, Youth, & Singles
Email Phone


Rev. Sandra Caldwell-Williams
Rev. Sandra Caldwell-Williams
Associate Minister / Christian Discipleship & Education
Email Phone


Rev. James R.  Covington, Jr.
Rev. James R. Covington, Jr.
Associate Minister/Spiritual Guidance & Wellness
Email Phone


Dr. Michelle  Jones
Dr. Michelle Jones
Associate Minister / Director of Ministries
Email Phone


Rev. Warren Stukes, Jr.
Rev. Warren Stukes, Jr.
Associate Minister / M.E.G.
Email


Rev. Harry Tyson
Rev. Harry Tyson
Associate Minister/Seniors
Email Phone



Executive Staff


Sharon Anderton
Sharon Anderton
Director of Technology
Email Phone


Frank McGinnis
Frank McGinnis
Director of Music & Arts
Email Phone


Rev. John Spann, Jr.
Rev. John Spann, Jr.
Chief Operating Officer/Chief Financial Officer
Email Phone


Valerie Wade
Valerie Wade
Human Resources Director
Email Phone



Ministry Support


Andrea Betaudier
Andrea Betaudier
Social Justice Ministry / Missions Coordinator
Email Phone


Phyllis Caldwell
Phyllis Caldwell
Bereavements
Email Phone


Rosa Consuett
Rosa Consuett
Maintenance


Songhai Deveaux
Songhai Deveaux
Administrative Assistant/Children & Youth
Email Phone


LaTwan Durrah
LaTwan Durrah
Purchaser/Accounts Receivables/Gallery
Email Phone


Carla Elzie
Carla Elzie
Technology/Member Services
Email Phone


Rita Franklin
Rita Franklin
Administrative Assistant/Music & Arts
Email Phone


Sabira  Gainey
Sabira Gainey
Maintenance


Charles Hauser
Charles Hauser
Technology/New Media Specialist
Email Phone


Danielle Haygood
Danielle Haygood
Staff Accountant
Email Phone


Barbara James
Barbara James
Children's Ministry
Email Phone


Alma Jones
Alma Jones
Administrative Assistant/Seniors
Email Phone


Johnella McAuley
Johnella McAuley
Receptionist / Administrative Assistant
Email Phone


Cedric Neely
Cedric Neely
Maintenance Supervisor


Jasmine Nicholson
Jasmine Nicholson
COO Assistant /Outside Event Coordinator
Email Phone


Darryl Ottley
Darryl Ottley
Building Engineer
Email Phone


Chandra Pretty
Chandra Pretty
Executive Assistant / Scheduler
Email Phone


Sandra Smith
Sandra Smith
Maintenance


Jae Sprauve
Jae Sprauve
Audio Visual/Broadcasting
Email Phone


Danita Terrell
Danita Terrell
Faith Community Nurse
Email Phone


Tonya Womack
Tonya Womack
Staff Accountant
Email Phone



Top